Louez une voiture via JUNGLE
et bénéficiez 15% de remise !







 
ULTRA TRAIL SAUT LEODATE         TRAIL       BIATHLON AMAZONIEN       MARCHE
Dossard NOM Prénom Cat Club Epreuve Réglé CM Entrainement Validé
1 BOURGUES Philippe M2H FFC PACA BIATHLON     x
2 CLERY Jean-Bernard M1H VTT973 BIATHLON   x x
3 CREMONT Sébastien M1H   BIATHLON x x x
4 GRELET Maelis SEF ASL MAR BIATHLON x   x
5 SAGET Thierry M1H   BIATHLON x x x
6 NORMAND Remy M2H   BIATHLON     x
7 MACE Florent M2H   BIATHLON x x x
8 EVRARD Dany M2H   BIATHLON x x x
9 RAMPHORT Daniel M2H   BIATHLON   x x
10 DOMINGUEZ Armando M1H RMBike BIATHLON     x
11 REISSNER Leopold SEH TAC BIATHLON   x x
12 SALA Christian M2H TAC BIATHLON   x x
13         BIATHLON      
14 HUBLART Arnaud SEH CARIACOU BIATHLON x    
15 THIEL Jean-Guillaume SEH TAC BIATHLON x x x
16 MARTEL Dimitri SEH   BIATHLON x x x
17 LEDIEU Arthur SEH   BIATHLON x x  
18 GIORA Pierre Maxime SEH   BIATHLON      
19         BIATHLON      
20 ESQUIRO Xavier SEH   BIATHLON x    
21         BIATHLON      
22 RANNOU Gireg SEH   BIATHLON x   x
23         BIATHLON      
24         BIATHLON      
25         BIATHLON      
26 RAMBAULT Karine M1F TAC BIATHLON   x x
27 BERTRAND Barbara SEF   BIATHLON     x
28         BIATHLON      
29         BIATHLON      
30         BIATHLON      
31 TREVAUX Clément SH BA367 BIATHLON   x x
32         BIATHLON      
33         BIATHLON      
34         BIATHLON      
35         BIATHLON      
36         BIATHLON      
37         BIATHLON      
38         BIATHLON      
39 MONDONGUE Pascal M1H RMBike BIATHLON x x x
40 TRECANT Pascal M3H RMBike BIATHLON x x  
41         BIATHLON      
42         BIATHLON      
43         BIATHLON      
44         BIATHLON      
45         BIATHLON      
46         BIATHLON      
47 STANISLAS Steeve M1H RMBike BIATHLON      
48 GAILHAC Raphael M1H   BIATHLON x x x
49 SAINT ELOI David M1H BA367 BIATHLON   x x
50 RIOTTOT Françis M2H TAC BIATHLON   x  
51 RIPAUD Jérémie M2H   ULTRA x x x
52 VIRTON Jérome SEH   ULTRA x x  
53 BRELIVET Damien SEH ASCHAR ULTRA x x x
54 FOUREST Sébastien M1H TAC ULTRA   x x
55 BOISSE Frédéric SEH TRECK T ULTRA x x  
56 FOURNIER Kelly SEF EMIA FAG ULTRA x x x
57 LARUELLE Thierry M2H EMIA FAG ULTRA x x x
58 PACAUD Anthony SEH BA367 ULTRA   x x
59 BOULEAU Kévin SEH BA367 ULTRA   x x
60 POUPARD Sébastien SEH BA367 ULTRA   x x
61 CANCELIER Benoit M1H 9emeRIMA ULTRA x x x
62 MINET Gérard M1H   ULTRA      
63 RICHARD Philippe M2H CIV CHEVR ULTRA x x x
64 ESQUIROL David M1H ASEM ULTRA      
65 PERDIUS Nikerson SEH ASEM ULTRA     x
66 BOUET Yohann SEH   ULTRA x x x
67 CUDENNEC Jonas SEH   ULTRA      
68 GUINARD Stéphane M1H TAC ULTRA   x  
69 MENIER Vincent M2H ASEM ULTRA   x x
70 HENRY Tantely SEF   ULTRA x x x
71 HENRY Stephane M1H   ULTRA x x x
72 DONNART Corinne V1F 9eme RIMA ULTRA x x  
73 BOLOGNESI Bruno M1H ASEM ULTRA x x x
74 BEAUCOUR Vincent M1H ASLMaroni ULTRA     x
75 GIBASSIER Alban SEH ASCHAR ULTRA x x x
76 CANTUEL Kévin M1H   ULTRA x x x
77 BARBEAU Cédric M1H TAC ULTRA   x x
78 DUMONT PRIXAIN Sandrine M1F ASLMaroni ULTRA   x  
79 MAILLOT Dolores SEF ASEM ULTRA x x x
80 MARC Vivien M1H MO'O ULTRA x x x
81 PINEAU Kévin SEH ASEM ULTRA x x x
82 LOYER Carine SEF ASEM ULTRA   x x
83 GOUVERNEUR Jimmy SEH MO'O ULTRA     x
84 MAILLOT David SEH ASEM ULTRA x x x
85 LUGAT Jean SEH TAC ULTRA x x  
86 NEGRO Sylvie   ASEM ULTRA      
87 KORYSKO François SEH   ULTRA x x  
88 FAIVRE Lionel M2H BA367 ULTRA   x x
89 DEYGAS Willy SEH ASL Maroni ULTRA   x  
90 BOLLEE David M1H ASEM ULTRA x x  
91 TRUET Sébastien M1H TAC ULTRA   x  
92 LEVIONOIS Sébastien SEH   ULTRA x    
93 BARJOT Fabien M1H 9RIMA ULTRA   x  
94 ROUX Grégory SEH ASEM ULTRA   x  
95 TANTOT Louis SEH   ULTRA      
96 DE LAFARGUE BARES Thomas M1H ASEM ULTRA x x x
97 DERREY Julien M1H ASEM ULTRA x x x
98 DUPERRE Julien SEH   ULTRA     x
99 LEVIONNOIS Jean-Luc M2H   ULTRA x    
100 EMERIT Karine M1F   ULTRA x x x
101 BOYER Camilo SEH TAC ULTRA   x  
102 BIGOT Thierry M2H TAC ULTRA x x x
103 HO TEN YOU YAZID M1H ASEM ULTRA   x  
104 THEAR Franck M2H   ULTRA x x x
105 GODET Denis M1H   ULTRA x x x
106 YEPIK Andriy SEH   ULTRA x x x
107         ULTRA      
108 BRUNET Thomas M1H TAC ULTRA   x  
109         ULTRA      
110 VERGNES Damien SEF ASCHAR ULTRA x    
111 LOE MIE George SEF ASEM ULTRA x    
112 KLEIN-MILOCHE Isabelle SEF TAC TRAIL   x x
113         TRAIL      
114         TRAIL      
115         TRAIL      
116 KERHERVE Yohan SEH JUNGLE TRAIL     x
117 COUSSON laurent SH   TRAIL x x x
118 CHARLIER Damien SEH ASBSPP TRAIL x   x
119 CURET Lucie SEF ASEM TRAIL   x  
120 BECUWE Yann SEH ASL Maroni TRAIL   x  
121 MENIER Celena ESF ASEM TRAIL   x x
122 VOIRON Laurent M2H TAC TRAIL x x x
123 MARC Audrey SEF MO'O TRAIL x x x
124 VENANT Fabienne M1F MO'O TRAIL      
125         TRAIL      
126         TRAIL      
127         TRAIL      
128         TRAIL      
129 COURTOIS Elodie SEF ASEM TRAIL x x x
130         TRAIL      
131         TRAIL      
132         TRAIL      
133         TRAIL      
134         TRAIL      
135         TRAIL      
136         TRAIL      
137         TRAIL      
138         TRAIL      
139         TRAIL      
140 RENAULT Alexis SEH TAC TRAIL   x  
141 L HEVEDER Aurélie SEF TAC TRAIL   x  
142 BERTHELIER Jean-Luc M2H TAC TRAIL   x  
143         TRAIL      
144         TRAIL      
145         TRAIL      
146         TRAIL      
147         TRAIL      
148         TRAIL      
149         TRAIL      
150         TRAIL      
151 GAUTHIER Eddy M1H   MARCHE      
152 BARTAUD Gérome M1H   MARCHE x    
153 CAMBON Loic M1H   MARCHE     x
154 D'ALEXIS Annette M1F   MARCHE      
155 BOURGIGNON Guylaine M2F   MARCHE      
156 LEHOUCQ Chloé SEF BA367 MARCHE   x x
157 ANGLARD Deborah SEF MO'O MARCHE     x
158 VOIRON Joelle M2F   MARCHE x   x
159 GERASSIMOPOULOS Angelos SEF   MARCHE      
160 ALBRAND Bruno M2H JUNGLE MARCHE x x x
161 LAKEHAL Mustapha SH   MARCHE     x
162         MARCHE      
163         MARCHE      
164         MARCHE      
165         MARCHE      
166         MARCHE      
167         MARCHE      
168         MARCHE      
169         MARCHE      
170         MARCHE      
171         MARCHE      
172 KELLE Laurent M1H   MARCHE     x
173         MARCHE      
174 FERE Christelle M1F   MARCHE x x x
175         MARCHE      
176 SAINTOMER Sébastien M1H   MARCHE x x x
177         MARCHE      
178 LANGA Marie M1F   MARCHE x x x
179 LINDENBERG Dahlia SF   MARCHE x x x
180 DELOR Pierre M2H JUNGLE MARCHE x   x